Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GB
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Jornada 1
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-10-27 12:30:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC 3 - 3 ATLÈTIC GROC
2019-10-12 09:00:00 CLUB EGARA B 6 - 2 BARÇA
2019-10-27 09:00:00 ILURO HC 1 - 1 LÍNIA 22 HC
2019-10-12 09:30:00 RC POLO GB 12 - 2 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
Jornada 2
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-10-19 13:00:00 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI 1 - 4 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2019-10-19 12:00:00 LÍNIA 22 HC 0 - 2 RC POLO GB
2019-10-19 13:00:00 BARÇA 2 - 6 ILURO HC
2019-10-19 09:00:00 ATLÈTIC GROC 2 - 2 CLUB EGARA B
Jornada 3
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-10-26 12:30:00 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI 2 - 4 LÍNIA 22 HC
2019-10-26 09:30:00 RC POLO GB 12 - 1 BARÇA
2019-10-26 11:00:00 ILURO HC 3 - 1 ATLÈTIC GROC
2019-10-26 12:00:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC 1 - 10 CLUB EGARA B
Jornada 4
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-11-09 10:00:00 LÍNIA 22 HC 8 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS HC
2019-11-09 12:30:00 BARÇA 5 - 0 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
2019-11-09 11:00:00 ATLÈTIC GROC 3 - 3 RC POLO GB
2019-11-09 12:30:00 CLUB EGARA B 2 - 2 ILURO HC
Jornada 5
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-11-16 13:00:00 LÍNIA 22 HC 4 - 0 BARÇA
2019-11-16 11:30:00 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI 2 - 18 ATLÈTIC GROC
2019-11-16 11:00:00 RC POLO GB 3 - 1 CLUB EGARA B
2019-11-16 10:15:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC 0 - 4 ILURO HC
Jornada 6
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-11-23 10:15:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC 1 - 2 BARÇA
2019-11-23 09:00:00 ATLÈTIC GROC 4 - 4 LÍNIA 22 HC
2019-11-23 09:00:00 CLUB EGARA B 8 - 0 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
2019-11-23 13:30:00 ILURO HC 7 - 4 RC POLO GB
Jornada 7
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-11-30 09:00:00 BARÇA 1 - 6 ATLÈTIC GROC
2019-11-30 12:00:00 LÍNIA 22 HC 2 - 2 CLUB EGARA B
2019-11-30 09:30:00 MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI 1 - 7 ILURO HC
2019-11-30 09:30:00 RC POLO GB 6 - 2 CASTELLDEFELS HC