Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 NACHO MEDINA GIL ILURO H.C. 13
2 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS CLUB EGARA B 12
3 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ LÍNIA 22 HC 12
4 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO ILURO H.C. 9
5 BETO BORRAS MANENT CLUB EGARA B 8
6 MARC TOST GUTES LÍNIA 22 HC 7
7 MARC MORROS HERREROS CLUB EGARA B 6
8 DAVID ARIZA SOLANS CASTELLDEFELS HC 6
9 TIAN DOLADER SÁNCHEZ CASTELLDEFELS HC 6
10 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER LÍNIA 22 HC 5
11 POL MORENO LOPEZ LÍNIA 22 HC 5
12 SANTI SOLA BOU CLUB EGARA B 4
13 MARC LINUESA CANO LÍNIA 22 HC 4
14 JAN ALCARAZ GALY LÍNIA 22 HC 4
15 SIMON CONSUL LÍNIA 22 HC 4
16 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ LÍNIA 22 HC 3
17 ADRIA MEDINA VILA ILURO H.C. 3
18 JAN FREIJO GRAU ATLETIC TERRASSA B 3
19 GERARD MEDINA VILA ILURO H.C. 3
20 MARTI CUSACHS GIL ILURO H.C. 3
21 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH CLUB EGARA B 3
22 QUICO GORINA ANTICH CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 2
23 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA ILURO H.C. 2
24 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA CLUB EGARA B 2
25 ROGER FRANCO MONTSERRAT ATLETIC TERRASSA B 2
26 OT DOLADER SANCHEZ CASTELLDEFELS HC 2
27 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS CLUB EGARA B 2
28 MARCEL MIRALLES COSTA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 2
29 TON INTENTE FONT LÍNIA 22 HC 1
30 TONI ESCUDE CAMPRUBI ATLETIC TERRASSA B 1
31 DAVID BRUNET GRAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
32 TONI MARTI POBLET ILURO H.C. 1
33 CARLOS OLIVE VALDIVIA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
34 DAVID CAPEL MARTOS ATLETIC TERRASSA B 1
35 XAVIER CANADELL MARCE CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
36 POL SAULEDA CACHO ILURO H.C. 1
37 CESC YCART AGUADE CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
38 SERGIO SANZ SERRANO CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
39 FRANCESC TORRES NART CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
40 PEP PUJOLA COLL CLUB EGARA B 1
41 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
42 SANTI GONZALEZ VALLS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
43 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN ILURO H.C. 1
44 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
45 ALEX OLIVARES VELASCO ILURO H.C. 1
46 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ CLUB EGARA B 1
47 NICOLAS TURMO SOLA ILURO H.C. 1
48 ORIOL SIMO MARTI CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
49 GIULIO GUIDUCCI CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
50 SERGI SALAS MEDINA LÍNIA 22 HC 1
51 GERARD CLOTET FONT LÍNIA 22 HC 1
52 NIL ROCA DURAN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
53 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO LÍNIA 22 HC 1
54 IU PUIG MAILLO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1