Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 NAINA FERRER CANADELL JUNIOR FC B2 5
2 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 3
3 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 3
4 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 3
5 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP LÍNIA 22 HC 3
6 PAULA CEREZO SANCHEZ CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 3
7 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 2
8 AINA BOU ROIG LÍNIA 22 HC 2
9 CARLA CANAL PUIG CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 2
10 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 2
11 MARTA ALCARAZ GALY LÍNIA 22 HC 2
12 MARIA DURAN BACHES JUNIOR FC B1 2
13 MAIA SARRABAYROUSE PEIRANO JUNIOR FC B1 2
14 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 2
15 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE CLUB EGARA B 2
16 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI CLUB EGARA B 2
17 MARIA GRANE PAEZ ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 2
18 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE CLUB EGARA B 2
19 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO LÍNIA 22 HC 2
20 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 2
21 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES JUNIOR FC B2 2
22 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
23 CARME SALA PARDELLANS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
24 ANA FAUS BOSCH JUNIOR FC B1 1
25 HELENA QUERALT SIMO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 1
26 DANIELA RUIZ MELENDEZ CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 1
27 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO JUNIOR FC B2 1
28 MIREIA MITJAVILA PEREZ CLUB EGARA B 1
29 MARIONA MOLINE SOLER CLUB EGARA B 1
30 SARA FARRES CATALA JUNIOR FC B2 1
31 Núria Pons Garcia ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 1
32 NATALIA VILANOVA DOLCET CLUB EGARA B 1
33 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
34 NATALIA LLANO MILLO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
35 NOA SHRISTI GINJAUME MATAS JUNIOR FC B2 1
36 AITANA RALDA CORFAS CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 1
37 LETICIA PUJOL RICO JUNIOR FC B1 1
38 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ CLUB EGARA B 1
39 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES CLUB EGARA B 1
40 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER CLUB EGARA B 1
41 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 1
42 EMMA JUANICO SALA JUNIOR FC B2 1
43 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER JUNIOR FC B1 1
44 IRUNE SUNE AMATE LÍNIA 22 HC 1
45 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES CLUB EGARA B 1
46 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA CLUB EGARA B 1
47 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO LÍNIA 22 HC 1
48 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B 1
49 ALEXANDRA FONTANALS BRICALL JUNIOR FC B2 1
50 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
51 MARINA DIAZ PUEYO LÍNIA 22 HC 1
52 ARAN BEL BUSQUETA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
53 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1
54 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B 1