Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL F GC
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Jornada 1
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-03-09 11:00:00 EGARA 1935 2 - 6 CLUB EGARA C
2019-03-09 13:00:00 ATLÈTIC 1952 B 3 - 3 DIAGONAL HC
2019-03-09 13:15:00 JUNIOR FC B2 1 - 1 CASTELLDEFELS HC C
2019-03-09 12:00:00 ILURO HC 6 - 0 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B
Jornada 2
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-03-16 11:00:00 DIAGONAL HC 4 - 0 EGARA 1935
2019-03-16 12:00:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC C 2 - 1 ATLÈTIC 1952 B
2019-03-16 13:30:00 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B 0 - 5 JUNIOR FC B2
2019-03-16 10:00:00 CLUB EGARA C 3 - 2 ILURO HC
Jornada 3
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-03-23 11:00:00 ILURO HC 3 - 3 DIAGONAL HC
2019-03-17 10:00:00 EGARA 1935 7 - 2 CASTELLDEFELS HC C
2019-03-23 12:00:00 JUNIOR FC B2 7 - 0 ATLÈTIC 1952 B
2019-03-21 20:30:00 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B 0 - 3 CLUB EGARA C
Jornada 4
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-03-30 12:00:00 ATLÈTIC 1952 B 0 - 2 EGARA 1935
2019-03-30 13:00:00 CLUB EGARA C 6 - 0 JUNIOR FC B2
2019-03-30 12:00:00 DIAGONAL HC 4 - 0 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B
2019-03-30 14:00:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC C 1 - 1 ILURO HC
Jornada 5
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-04-06 10:00:00 ILURO HC 3 - 0 ATLÈTIC 1952 B
2019-04-06 10:00:00 JUNIOR FC B2 0 - 2 EGARA 1935
2019-04-06 12:00:00 CLUB EGARA C 8 - 3 DIAGONAL HC
2019-04-06 09:00:00 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B 0 - 3 CASTELLDEFELS HC C
Jornada 6
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-04-13 09:00:00 CASTELLDEFELS HC C 1 - 3 CLUB EGARA C
2019-04-13 09:00:00 ATLÈTIC 1952 B 5 - 5 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B
2019-04-13 10:00:00 EGARA 1935 4 - 4 ILURO HC
2019-04-13 09:00:00 JUNIOR FC B2 8 - 3 DIAGONAL HC
Jornada 7
Date Local Result Visitor
2019-04-13 13:00:00 ILURO HC 4 - 3 JUNIOR FC B2
2019-04-13 14:00:00 VALLÈS ESPORTIU B 1 - 7 EGARA 1935
2019-04-13 11:00:00 CLUB EGARA C 10 - 0 ATLÈTIC 1952 B
2019-04-13 13:00:00 DIAGONAL HC 3 - 3 CASTELLDEFELS HC C