Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE JUNIOR FC 16
2 ORIOL PROS FORTEA JUNIOR FC 13
3 BIEL CODINA CODINA VALLÈS ESPORTIU 13
4 LLUIS VALLS VIVES ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 11
5 PAU GESTI SOLER ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 10
6 JAN FREIJO GRAU VALLÈS ESPORTIU 9
7 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO RC POLO 9
8 DAVID RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS CLUB EGARA 9
9 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO FC BARCELONA 8
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 8
11 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 7
12 SANTI MARTIN PERELLÓ ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 6
13 NACHO MEDINA GIL ILURO HC 6
14 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO ILURO HC 6
15 POL GARCIA BIOSCA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 5
16 NIL PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ CAN SALAS 5
17 ALEX OLIVARES VELASCO ILURO HC 4
18 LUIS ARMENTERAS SERRA RC POLO 4
19 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO RC POLO 4
20 EDGAR CASTELL BLAZQUEZ ILURO HC 4
21 JORGE ORTEGA MARQUEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 3
22 BERNAT ROSET GALI ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
23 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ CLUB EGARA 3
24 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA VALLÈS ESPORTIU 3
25 ELIAS FORESTIER MORAT FC BARCELONA 3
26 QUIM TARRIDA CARRETERO CAN SALAS 3
27 JESUS VELAZQUEZ FC BARCELONA 3
28 MARTI PERICAY FREIXES VALLÈS ESPORTIU 3
29 MAX FITO SALA CLUB EGARA 2
30 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ JUNIOR FC 2
31 POL SAULEDA CACHO ILURO HC 2
32 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ FC BARCELONA 2
33 MIQUEL CUNILL CLAPES ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
34 POL LLONGUERAS AYALA CAN SALAS 2
35 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 2
36 GUIM COLL PEDREROL CLUB EGARA 2
37 JORDI SOLA COLL CLUB EGARA 1
38 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE JUNIOR FC 1
39 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO JUNIOR FC 1
40 XAVI MARGARIT AYMAMÍ CAN SALAS 1
41 ORIOL SERRA VANCELLS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
42 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
43 ORIOL PEREZ SOLER ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
44 JULIO ALVAREZ BUSTOS RC POLO 1
45 TON MORAN MARQUES CLUB EGARA 1
46 MARC CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
47 NIL ROCA DURAN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 1
48 SANTIAGO ZALDUA LASHERAS RC POLO 1
49 JOAQUIM CORTINA NOGUERA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 1
50 DAMIAN MAXIMILIANO VENTURA SUAZO FC BARCELONA 1
51 PEP ABAD FERRER JUNIOR FC 1
52 SANTI SOLA BOU CLUB EGARA 1
53 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA RC POLO 1
54 JOAN BONASTRE MARTINEZ ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1