Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 12
2 PABLO ESPINO MATAS JUNIOR FC 10
3 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE JUNIOR FC 9
4 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 7
5 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 6
6 TON SANROMA ROVIRA CLUB EGARA 6
7 BRUNO AVILA GRAN CLUB EGARA 6
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 6
9 BIEL ROCA DURAN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 5
10 ROGER CHESA BISBAL JUNIOR FC 5
11 PERE AMAT CASELLAS CLUB EGARA 5
12 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES JUNIOR FC 4
13 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 4
14 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 4
15 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA CLUB EGARA 4
16 MAY MORIA NAIDICH FC BARCELONA 4
17 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 4
18 TONI PALET CARRERAS CLUB EGARA 4
19 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL CLUB EGARA 3
20 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ JUNIOR FC 3
21 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 3
22 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA JUNIOR FC B 2
23 ORIOL CAMPOS MORAGAS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
24 ARNAU GUTIERREZ MORAGAS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
25 BRUNO FONT ABAD JUNIOR FC 2
26 JAN SALVATELLA PANES JUNIOR FC B 2
27 POL RIBO BLANQUE JUNIOR FC 2
28 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA CLUB EGARA 2
29 GENIS BATET COMPANY FC BARCELONA 2
30 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO JUNIOR FC B 2
31 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 2
32 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN RC POLO 1
33 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH RC POLO 1
34 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN CLUB EGARA 1
35 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON RC POLO 1
36 MARC PUJOL AMAT VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
37 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO RC POLO 1
38 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER JUNIOR FC B 1
39 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ RC POLO 1
40 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS JUNIOR FC B 1
41 POL BONASTRE COMPANY ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
42 MARC ALBERICIO MORCILLO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
43 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 1
44 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA FC BARCELONA 1
45 PERE AMAT RIERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
46 PERE VIVES VANCELLS JUNIOR FC B 1
47 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO JUNIOR FC 1