Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 12
2 PABLO ESPINO MATAS JUNIOR FC 10
3 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE JUNIOR FC 9
4 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 7
5 TON SANROMA ROVIRA CLUB EGARA 6
6 BRUNO AVILA GRAN CLUB EGARA 6
7 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 6
8 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 6
9 BIEL ROCA DURAN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 5
10 ROGER CHESA BISBAL JUNIOR FC 5
11 PERE AMAT CASELLAS CLUB EGARA 5
12 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 4
13 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 4
14 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA CLUB EGARA 4
15 MAY MORIA NAIDICH FC BARCELONA 4
16 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 4
17 TONI PALET CARRERAS CLUB EGARA 4
18 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES JUNIOR FC 4
19 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 3
20 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL CLUB EGARA 3
21 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ JUNIOR FC 3
22 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO JUNIOR FC B 2
23 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 2
24 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA JUNIOR FC B 2
25 ORIOL CAMPOS MORAGAS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
26 ARNAU GUTIERREZ MORAGAS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
27 BRUNO FONT ABAD JUNIOR FC 2
28 JAN SALVATELLA PANES JUNIOR FC B 2
29 POL RIBO BLANQUE JUNIOR FC 2
30 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA CLUB EGARA 2
31 GENIS BATET COMPANY FC BARCELONA 2
32 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS JUNIOR FC B 1
33 POL BONASTRE COMPANY ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
34 MARC ALBERICIO MORCILLO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
35 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A 1
36 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA FC BARCELONA 1
37 PERE AMAT RIERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
38 PERE VIVES VANCELLS JUNIOR FC B 1
39 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO JUNIOR FC 1
40 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN RC POLO 1
41 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH RC POLO 1
42 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN CLUB EGARA 1
43 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON RC POLO 1
44 MARC PUJOL AMAT VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
45 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO RC POLO 1
46 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER JUNIOR FC B 1
47 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ RC POLO 1