Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA JUVENIL F GA
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 ESTEL FORTE GENESCA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 13
2 JULIA CALVO BADIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 9
3 ANNA GISPERT AMAT CLUB EGARA 8
4 ANNA MARIN SAMPER CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 5
5 MARIA CAMBRA SOLER JUNIOR FC 5
6 GINA MARTI GUIU JUNIOR FC 4
7 LAURA REAL PARRADO CLUB EGARA 4
8 ELISABET CALVERA MADAULA JUNIOR FC 4
9 ITZIAR FONTANS AMONDARAIN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 3
10 CRISTINA CARRERA BOU ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
11 MARIA TORRENT MAESTRO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
12 TERESA LIMA CORTES JUNIOR FC 3
13 MERCE SEGURA TRIAS VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
14 ANGELS IBAÑEZ JORDA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
15 ELENA MARTINEZ TORRES ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
16 CLARA BARBA ARMENGOL ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
17 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET CLUB EGARA 2
18 LAURA ARMENGOL BOSCH VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
19 HANNA BADIA BOGNER ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
20 PAULA NAVARRO ALBERTI JUNIOR FC 1
21 ANA SERRANO BLANCO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
22 BERTA MATA MARINE CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
23 MAR BOSCH RAMIREZ CLUB EGARA 1
24 EMMA PIRLA JIMENEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
25 MIREIA HERRERO GARCIA CLUB EGARA 1
26 ANOUK PETERS SERRAT CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
27 PAULA VILA GUAL CLUB EGARA 1
28 MARIA TRUJILLO ROLDAN CLUB EGARA 1
29 SARA GIBERT MARCET CLUB EGARA 1
30 BET RIBAS FONT JUNIOR FC 1
31 JULIA GARCIA PUJANTE VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
32 PAULA VEEFKIND CASTELLO CASTELLDEFELS HC 1