Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GA
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 LAIA INSENSER ARBIOL CASTELLDEFELS HC 8
2 MARIA TORRENT MAESTRO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 7
3 GINA MARTI GUIU JUNIOR FC 5
4 CECILIA DURAN BASSO RC POLO 5
5 PATRICIA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS RC POLO 5
6 AINHOA BALLESTEROS GUTIERREZ JUNIOR FC 4
7 CARMINA BASCO CONESA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 4
8 MARIA DE CAMPS TORRADO RC POLO 4
9 ELENA MARTINEZ TORRES ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 4
10 ESTEL FORTE GENESCA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 4
11 BERTA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA JUNIOR FC 3
12 NURIA CARLES ANDREU CLUB EGARA 3
13 LAIA CASASAYAS GIBERT JUNIOR FC 3
14 LAURA REAL PARRADO CLUB EGARA 3
15 CLARA BARBA ARMENGOL ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
16 MIREIA HERRERO GARCIA CLUB EGARA 3
17 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR RC POLO 3
18 ANNA GISPERT AMAT CLUB EGARA 3
19 JULIA CALVO BADIA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
20 ANOUK PETERS SERRAT CASTELLDEFELS HC 2
21 MARIA TRUJILLO ROLDAN CLUB EGARA 2
22 MARTA CARDUS MAIQUES CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
23 JULIA PARERA MARTIN ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
24 NATALIA GARCIA PLANET JUNIOR FC 2
25 MARIA CAMBRA SOLER JUNIOR FC 2
26 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET CLUB EGARA 2
27 JULIA SUAREZ ARENAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
28 PAULA VILA GUAL CLUB EGARA 2
29 TERESA LIMA CORTES JUNIOR FC 2
30 MERITXELL VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
31 CARLOTA GUERRERO GARCIA RC POLO 1
32 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE CLUB EGARA 1
33 ANNA RABASSEDA ALCAIDE CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
34 VINYET BLASI VENTALLO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
35 ITZIAR FONTANS AMONDARAIN CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
36 MARIA ALTARRIBA CODINACH JUNIOR FC 1
37 MONTSERRAT FARRES PALET CLUB EGARA 1
38 IVET BADIA ESCODA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
39 MARIA STRAPPATO GARRETA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
40 PAULINA MUT ESTEBAN RC POLO 1
41 CARLA CABRERA PAEZ JUNIOR FC 1
42 NURIA ESCUDE NOVELL ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1