Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact Shop
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact Shop
LLIGA BBVA HOCKEY PLUS
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA RC POLO 14
2 CECILIO VADILLO ARROYO JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 8
3 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 8
4 ALEIX SAGARRA FERRER FC BARCELONA BLAU 7
5 CARLOS DAVID GALINDO SAINZ-PARDO FC BARCELONA BLAU 6
6 LEANDRO DOMINGUEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
7 ILIA RIBA GORINA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 5
8 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GOSALVEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
9 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 5
10 FRANCISCO CASANOVA VICENS FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
11 CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ORTUÑO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 4
12 JAVIER CANTON RUIZ JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
13 FRANCISCO NOGUER AYNE JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
14 AARON MARTINEZ MOLINA FC BARCELONA GRANA 3
15 MARIA JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
16 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 3
17 IVAN ALBA VILAR RC POLO 3
18 MARC MIERES CORRAL RC POLO 3
19 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 3
20 Andreu Guzmán Solana FC BARCELONA GRANA 3
21 BOAZ PASCUAL VILLACORTE FC BARCELONA BLAU 3
22 DANIEL DIOS PRAT CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 2
23 VICTOR CADENAS SALAZAR FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
24 ERIC CORZO DONOSO FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
25 DAVID BALMANYA FC BARCELONA GRANA 2
26 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GOSALVEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
27 ROBERTO RIVERA MORENO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 1
28 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
29 SARA MACETE GONZALEZ RC POLO 1
30 IRENE PEREZ PEREZ CLUB EGARA - FUPAR 1
31 JAVIER DE ALARCON SANCHEZ RC POLO 1
32 XIAOLEI CHEN JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1
33 GERARD CABALLERO TRUJILLO FC BARCELONA BLAU 1
34 JUAN RIOS VIVES JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1
35 AOUSS KRIOUAR BOUAZIZ ATLETIC HEURA GROC 1
36 RAUL CERRILLO JIMENEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
37 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
38 NIL FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON CLUB EGARA - FUPAR 1
39 ISRAEL CASASOLA ESPLUGAS JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1