Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
LLIGA BBVA HOCKEY PLUS
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA RC POLO 14
2 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 8
3 CECILIO VADILLO ARROYO JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 8
4 ALEIX SAGARRA FERRER FC BARCELONA BLAU 7
5 CARLOS DAVID GALINDO SAINZ-PARDO FC BARCELONA BLAU 6
6 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GOSALVEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
7 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 5
8 FRANCISCO CASANOVA VICENS FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
9 LEANDRO DOMINGUEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 5
10 ILIA RIBA GORINA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 5
11 CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ORTUÑO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 4
12 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 3
13 IVAN ALBA VILAR RC POLO 3
14 MARC MIERES CORRAL RC POLO 3
15 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 3
16 Andreu Guzmán Solana FC BARCELONA GRANA 3
17 BOAZ PASCUAL VILLACORTE FC BARCELONA BLAU 3
18 JAVIER CANTON RUIZ JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
19 FRANCISCO NOGUER AYNE JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
20 AARON MARTINEZ MOLINA FC BARCELONA GRANA 3
21 MARIA JOSE PLASENCIA GARCIA JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 3
22 DANIEL DIOS PRAT CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 2
23 VICTOR CADENAS SALAZAR FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
24 DAVID BALMANYA FC BARCELONA GRANA 2
25 ERIC CORZO DONOSO FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
26 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GOSALVEZ FC BARCELONA BLAU 2
27 XIAOLEI CHEN JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1
28 GERARD CABALLERO TRUJILLO FC BARCELONA BLAU 1
29 JUAN RIOS VIVES JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1
30 AOUSS KRIOUAR BOUAZIZ ATLETIC HEURA GROC 1
31 RAUL CERRILLO JIMENEZ ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
32 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
33 NIL FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON CLUB EGARA - FUPAR 1
34 ISRAEL CASASOLA ESPLUGAS JUNIOR FC-GRUP CATALONIA 1
35 ROBERTO RIVERA MORENO CD TERRASSA HOCKEY - PRODIS 1
36 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE 1
37 SARA MACETE GONZALEZ RC POLO 1
38 IRENE PEREZ PEREZ CLUB EGARA - FUPAR 1
39 JAVIER DE ALARCON SANCHEZ RC POLO 1