Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 JUDIT MASIP BASCUÑANA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 16
2 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 16
3 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO JUNIOR FC A 15
4 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA ILURO H.C. 9
5 MARIA CALVET DIEZ JUNIOR FC A 6
6 LAIA QUEROL LLOVERAS EGARA 1935 6
7 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 6
8 MARTA PUNTI TURULL JUNIOR FC A 6
9 LAIA GENOHER RANDO ILURO H.C. 5
10 AYARA SIERRA HERNANDEZ ILURO H.C. 5
11 NURIA CAMON FARELL MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 5
12 NATALIA ESTEFANELL MERCE RC POLO 5
13 NURIA SABATES BLASI CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 5
14 DOMINIQUE FORTUYN RC POLO 4
15 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES JUNIOR FC A 4
16 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS EGARA 1935 4
17 ANNA LEIVA HERNANDEZ CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 4
18 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY JUNIOR FC A 4
19 MAGDALENA REQUEJO BARCELONÍ STICK 4
20 GABRIELA SAORIN MIRAS JUNIOR FC A 4
21 ANNA MATA DE LA BARATA MARRUGAT EGARA 1935 4
22 KARINA CEJAS BUSTOS ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
23 ALEXANDRA ILLA GUIX EGARA 1935 3
24 ORNELLA APRILE ILURO H.C. 3
25 GEMMA AMEIJEIRAS CHALER CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 3
26 AGUSTINA FERNANDEZ CHEMES BARCELONÍ STICK 3
27 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO ILURO H.C. 3
28 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 3
29 ARIADNA RIBERA MORCILLO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
30 PATRICIA VALVERDE PALAU-RIBES RC POLO 2
31 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO ILURO H.C. 2
32 LAURA LOPEZ TINTORE CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
33 NOELIA LOPEZ CABALLERO ILURO H.C. 2
34 LIDIA ARBOS BORRAS ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
35 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ ILURO H.C. 2
36 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS JUNIOR FC A 2
37 ARLETTE MICHELLE ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ ILURO H.C. 2
38 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 2
39 MARIA VERA RIERA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
40 ANNA MARAGALL ILURO H.C. 2
41 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 2
42 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS JUNIOR FC A 2
43 ELIA AGUADO PUIG CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
44 BERTA GARCIA CAMPA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 2
45 SANDRA ADELL PUIG EGARA 1935 1
46 MARIA CALVO SERRANO JUNIOR FC A 1
47 QUIRINE RENEE STORM VAN LEEUWEN RC POLO 1
48 IVET CASTELLS GALI ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
49 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE EGARA 1935 1
50 MARTA ARCH MORERA EGARA 1935 1
51 CLARA FANLO ZALDUA RC POLO 1
52 MARTA CODINACH MOLINA RC POLO 1
53 CAMILA PATLLE VERGE JUNIOR FC A 1
54 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL LINIA 22 HC 1
55 MARINA CAMPRUBI TURU ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
56 JUDITH ITARTE SAHUN JUNIOR FC A 1
57 ANNA MOLINS COROMINAS EGARA 1935 1
58 MADELON RADEMAEKERS BARCELONÍ STICK 1
59 MAR GARCIA GISPERT EGARA 1935 1
60 MARIA STRAPPATO GARRETA CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
61 LAURA GUINOVART MANUEL ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
62 MAR SALA DOMENECH MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 1
63 RITA COS BASCUÑANA LINIA 22 HC 1
64 NOELIA ORTUÑO LADERO LINIA 22 HC 1
65 MARIA CECILIA PERSAVENTO BARCELONÍ STICK 1
66 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA EGARA 1935 1
67 AINA PORCEL COMPANY BARCELONÍ STICK 1
68 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 1
69 ANNA PENAS GENERO RC POLO 1
70 MARIONA GONZALEZ RIBA MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 1
71 JULIA GAMIZ CAJAL CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
72 ONA CASTRO DALMAU CD TERRASSA HOCKEY 1
73 NURIA GARCIA GORINA LINIA 22 HC 1
74 MIREIA FONT PARES MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY 1
75 MARIA VICTORIA CUIÑA GOMEZ BARCELONÍ STICK 1
76 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO JUNIOR FC A 1
77 ESTHER GIL PALOMAR EGARA 1935 1
78 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO JUNIOR FC A 1
79 CARLOTA GUERRERO GARCIA RC POLO 1
80 NEUS MARCET RISA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
81 MARTA ESPI PARDELLANS EGARA 1935 1
82 BERTA IZARD TORREDEMER EGARA 1935 1
83 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA ILURO H.C. 1