Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 ROC GALI ROIG ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 12
2 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER EHC 11
3 JOAN MANEL PUJOL RODO CASTELLDEFELS HC 9
4 JOSE A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LINIA 22 H.C. 7
5 PEDRO GINEL CRESPO CASTELLDEFELS HC 6
6 PAU LOPEZ AVILA ILURO H.C. 5
7 PAU TORRENTE ESCAMILLA A.D. RIMAS 5
8 ROGER CARBONELL PASCUAL ILURO H.C. 5
9 ALEIX VERICAT TORRES A.D. RIMAS 4
10 NELSON GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ILURO H.C. 4
11 ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 4
12 ANTON AMOROS MARTINEZ ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 3
13 MARTI ZAMORA MERINO ILURO H.C. 3
14 FRANCESC ROSET TORREDEMER A.D. RIMAS 3
15 ADRIA VELILLA ROLDOS ILURO H.C. 3
16 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL LINIA 22 H.C. 3
17 POL FONT PARES A.D. RIMAS 3
18 BENJAMIN JAMES NANCARROW LINIA 22 H.C. 3
19 POL AURELL PLAYA EHC 3
20 GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA EHC 2
21 MARC TOMAS BARRACHINA CASTELLDEFELS HC 2
22 GIJS NOORDAM FC BARCELONA 2
23 SERGI SAN JOSE GORINA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 2
24 MARC MONJE FERNANDEZ FC BARCELONA 2
25 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL EHC 2
26 JOSE MARIA ROJI ROMERO CLUB ESPORTIU PEDRALBES 1991 2
27 MARCOS SALA COLL CLUB ESPORTIU PEDRALBES 1991 2
28 RAIMON GALVE BATET FC BARCELONA 2
29 TOMAS ANGUSTO LAISECA ILURO H.C. 2
30 SAMI LAIHO PASSOLS FC BARCELONA 2
31 PAU GALY LADERO LINIA 22 H.C. 2
32 ORIOL GALI ROIG ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
33 XAVIER BLANCH CORNET FC BARCELONA 1
34 ASSENç GARCIA CAPARROS ILURO H.C. 1
35 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS EHC 1
36 JOSE MANUEL FAJARDO SOLE CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
37 OSCAR SIERRA BORRAS FC BARCELONA 1
38 JAUME MARTI POBLET ILURO H.C. 1
39 ALEIX ANTONELL GRIERA A.D. RIMAS 1
40 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR ILURO H.C. 1
41 CARLES MARIN ROCA CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
42 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER LINIA 22 H.C. 1
43 ORIOL MATA CARRERAS EHC 1
44 JAVIER BERNECHEA QUILIS FC BARCELONA 1
45 ALEIX ROSET TORREDEMER LINIA 22 H.C. 1
46 OT LIBRAN FARELL ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
47 ROC AMAT PUIGARNAU ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
48 MIGUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
49 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES LINIA 22 H.C. 1
50 MIGUEL ANGEL LEON GAMEZ ILURO H.C. 1
51 ARNAU VOGELSANGER COMBALIA CLUB ESPORTIU PEDRALBES 1991 1
52 MARCOS ORTUÑO GUILERA CLUB ESPORTIU PEDRALBES 1991 1
53 ORIOL ALAVEDRA PARERA ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
54 SERGI ROSET CRUZ ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
55 JERONIMO COSTA ILURO H.C. 1
56 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO LINIA 22 H.C. 1
57 MARC RODON GARCIA LINIA 22 H.C. 1
58 DAVID MINGUILLON PLANELL ILURO H.C. 1
59 CARLES FOLCH POLO A.D. RIMAS 1
60 FREDERIC TARRATS SAPES EHC 1
61 EDUARD ALCOBE GARCIA A.D. RIMAS 1
62 XAVIER SALIP FERNANDEZ FC BARCELONA 1
63 NACHO MONTAL VILA CLUB ESPORTIU PEDRALBES 1991 1
64 PEDRO ARIAS-CAMISON LOPEZ CASTELLDEFELS HC 1
65 SANTI SOLA CABELLO ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC 1
66 SANTI PALET VENDRELL A.D. RIMAS 1