Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
Calendar Classification Cards Scorers
Position Player/s Team Goals
1 POL RIBAS ROVIRA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 10
2 JORDI CARRERA OLIVA CAN SALAS 8
3 XAVIER TORRENT MAESTRO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 6
4 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ CAN SALAS 5
5 ARNAU IZARD TORREDEMER CLUB EGARA 5
6 GUILLEM MISERACHS LERMA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 4
7 SERGI AURELL PLAYA EGARA 1935 4
8 GUILLEM SABORIT CANALS JUNIOR FC 4
9 WILLIAM OSCAR ENOS LIRA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 4
10 JORDI BLANCH VERNET VALLÈS ESPORTIU 3
11 ORIOL VENTAYOL GRANE CLUB EGARA 3
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA CAN SALAS 3
13 JAIME GRAELLS COLL DIAGONAL HC 3
14 OSCAR SERRA HORTAL DIAGONAL HC 3
15 FRANCISCO FABREGAS MONEGAL PEDRALBES HC 3
16 CLAUDI QUERA COSTA CLUB EGARA 3
17 MATEU CALVO SERRANO JUNIOR FC 2
18 JORDI CLAPES OLEART CLUB EGARA 2
19 POL PEREZ NAVARRO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
20 ORIOL GOMEZ ARCUSA CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 2
21 PEPE BORRELL SEGURA DIAGONAL HC 2
22 IGNASI CASTELLO SALA VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
23 SANTI MORA TORRELLA EGARA 1935 2
24 XAVI LLOVERAS GUILA CLUB EGARA 2
25 JOAN PUJOL PUIG JUNIOR FC 2
26 ALVARO FALGUERA GAMINDE PEDRALBES HC 2
27 SERGI BOLDE ESCAMILLA CLUB EGARA 2
28 ORIOL FABREGAS CARNE PEDRALBES HC 2
29 ENRIQUE BAIXAS NOGUERAS PEDRALBES HC 2
30 POL AYMERICH RUBIO VALLÈS ESPORTIU 2
31 XAVIER MARTI SUREDA CLUB EGARA 1
32 DAMIA ARMENGOL DRAPER CLUB EGARA 1
33 POL VILA SANJURJO CAN SALAS 1
34 DAVID LLANAS MENDILUCE VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
35 ROC GONZALEZ ARGEMI VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
36 JUAN BAUTISTA CONSUL JUNIOR FC 1
37 ALEIX VILLATORO OLIVER CLUB EGARA 1
38 ORIOL BADIA PORTERO CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 1
39 ARMAND GARCIA BACHS JUNIOR FC 1
40 ENRIC ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER EGARA 1935 1
41 RICARD MUNNE BARELLAS CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB 1
42 ANDREU ENRICH FEMENIAS CAN SALAS 1
43 ALEX GUILA MENDEZ EGARA 1935 1
44 JOSE BRUGUERAS FREIXA CLUB EGARA 1
45 ALEX TORREDEMER SERRA CLUB EGARA 1
46 FERRAN OTEO SANCHEZ EGARA 1935 1
47 JOAN GRIERA ALVAREZ EGARA 1935 1
48 YAGO VINENT ROURA DIAGONAL HC 1
49 JAN CASTELLO DE PAZ CAN SALAS 1
50 XAVIER CORBERA FORCADA CAN SALAS 1
51 JOAN COMPANY GARCIA EGARA 1935 1
52 TON AUTONELL ANTONELL EGARA 1935 1
53 ERIC MOLINE SOLER EGARA 1935 1
54 ALVARO ALONSO VALLES JUNIOR FC 1
55 ENRIC AYNES RIBA EGARA 1935 1
56 ALEJANDRO COMBALIA PUJOL DIAGONAL HC 1
57 ENRIQUE BATISTA TWOSE PEDRALBES HC 1
58 LLUIS GARCIA-CASCON SALA CAN SALAS 1
59 ALVARO CASANOVAS DOMENECH PEDRALBES HC 1
60 JOSEP COLOM-NOGUERA BROS CLUB EGARA 1
61 ALEX DALMAU TOLRA EGARA 1935 1
62 FEDERICO GONZALEZ AYORA PEDRALBES HC 1
63 ROBERTO GILI MAS DIAGONAL HC 1
64 LUIS FUSTE PEREZ PEDRALBES HC 1
65 JAVIER ZAZURCA GUAÑABENS DIAGONAL HC 1
66 PEDRO SERRA GALLO JUNIOR FC 1
67 JOAN GALI BORRELL CAN SALAS 1
68 JOAN OLIVELLA SERRA JUNIOR FC 1
69 JAN VILALTA SOLER VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
70 DAVID FORTUNY LLOP VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
71 FRANCISCO RAFEL ROMAN PEDRALBES HC 1
72 BALTASAR PINEDA MONTSERRAT VALLÈS ESPORTIU 1
73 ORIOL FORNER ROVIRA JUNIOR FC 1