Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
BARÇA
0 - 4
JUNIOR FC
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
29/02/2020 17:00
Referee 1: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 2: FERNANDO AGUSTIN MACIAS TOURIÑO
BARÇA

Players

# Name
0 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
1 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
2 DELFINA ESCUDERO
6 ROMEIA PARAYNO
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
11 SOFIA AQUILA SAR
12 NÚRIA CASALÉ CABANES
15 MICAELA OBISPO
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
37 MARIANA SOZZANI
72 ANA LUQUE GINESTA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 MARIA VERONICA SANCHO CONTI
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
14 MARTA LAMOGLIA ROS
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL
151 MAIALEN GARCIA GALARRAGA
221 STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ 1 00:12:00 Move
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS 3 00:06:00 Move
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ 3 00:08:00 Move
4 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES 4 00:13:00 Move