Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
1 - 2
EGARA 1935
CAMP D'HOQUEI MUNICIPAL DE MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
29/02/2020 15:30
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: ALBERT PONS GARCIA
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
8 BERTA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
9 LAIA BELTRA BISA
11 LAIA ESPI PARDELLANS
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
17 IVET RIBA USTRELL
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
ALEIX MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 IVET RIBA USTRELL 1 00:05:00 Move
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
6 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
7 ANNA LLOVERAS ARMENGOL
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
9 ALEXANDRA ILLA GUIX
11 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
14 MARIONA PALET CARRERAS
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
16 CARLA FONTANE REVERTE
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
24 SANDRA ADELL PUIG
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name
JAVIER FERRE BERNAL

Delegates

Name
PERE ARCH MORERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET 2 00:09:00 Move
9 ALEXANDRA ILLA GUIX 4 00:23:00 Move