Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
ILURO HC
2 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
16/02/2020 13:00
Referee 1: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 HELENA SANJOSE PEÑAFIEL
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ CUSACHS
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ
12 LAIA GENOHER RANDO
15 INDY UROLYK
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA
21 CARLA MOYA MORCILLO
24 MERITXELL SORIANO MONTILLA
25 MARINA GALINDO AGULLEIRO
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO
34 MIREIA SABATER ZENEN

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS

Delegates

Name
MARIUS DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO 2 00:23:00 Move
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA 3 00:42:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 INMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
16 MARTINA ROIG HURTADO
18 CLAUDIA CADIZ SOLA
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
25 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
48 GALA GINER GARDES
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name
DANIEL TRAVE MUÑIZ

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA 2 00:25:00 Move
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ 4 01:08:00 Move