Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
5 - 0
RC POLO
CAMP D'HOQUEI MUNICIPAL DE MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
15/02/2020 15:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: GEMMA AMEIJEIRAS CHALER
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
ALEIX MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES 2 00:16:00 Move
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 4 00:02:00 Move
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL 4 00:11:00 Move
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA 4 00:14:00 Move
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES 4 00:15:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
6 GEORGINA FORNS LIMONGE
9 ALEJANDRA ORTUÑO GUILERA
11 ISABEL RIPOLL VILADOMIU
18 NATALIA ESTEFANELL MERCE
19 INGRID MUR LLEVAT
20 PATRICIA CALZADO BASSO
21 CLARA CALVERA CASADEMUNT
22 ANNA PENAS GENERO
23 NATALIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
25 ELSA REGUE GALLOSTRA
27 ADRIANA FORTUÑO ANTON
31 DANIELA SANCHEZ COUSIÑO
35 ANNA SERRAHIMA SERRA
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL
91 ALEJANDRA CONILL LLOBET

Trainers

Name
JAVIER CABOT TORES

Delegates

Name
JULIETA FRANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types