Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
EGARA 1935
1 - 2
JUNIOR FC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
15/02/2020 17:00
Referee 1: JOAQUIN MORINI DEL CASTILLO Referee 2: BIEL ROCA DURAN
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
6 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
9 ALEXANDRA ILLA GUIX
10 ANNA COMERMA BROTO
11 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
14 MARIONA PALET CARRERAS
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
18 ELENA COMERMA BROTO
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
24 SANDRA ADELL PUIG
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name
JAVIER FERRE BERNAL

Delegates

Name
PERE ARCH MORERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 ELENA COMERMA BROTO 1 00:11:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 EVA CEBRIAN LLOPIS
5 JOANA DAUSSA BAIZE
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
41 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES
79 CRISTINA TORRES GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES 1 00:15:00 Move
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO 2 00:01:00 Penalthy