Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
1 - 4
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
CAMP D'HOQUEI MUNICIPAL DE MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
1/02/2020 17:30
Referee 1: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG Referee 2: Joan Roca Alguersuari
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
9 LAIA BELTRA BISA
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
ALEIX MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ 4 00:13:00 Move
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
3 EMMA FRANCES DALTON
4 LUZ ORIANA TORRES
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
7 ELISABETH PUJOL BARNADAS
8 JULIA VALLS SORIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
15 CARLOTA MISERACHS LERMA
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
18 MARIA EMILIA CUEVAS
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
29 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA
38 JOANNA CLEDINNING

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 EMMA FRANCES DALTON 1 00:09:00 Move
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS 1 00:12:00 Penalthy
18 MARIA EMILIA CUEVAS 3 00:14:00 Move
18 MARIA EMILIA CUEVAS 4 00:07:00 Penalthy