Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
ILURO HC
0 - 2
CLUB EGARA
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
2/02/2020 12:00
Referee 1: BERNAT CARBONELL SALA Referee 2: BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 HELENA SANJOSE PEÑAFIEL
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ CUSACHS
10 BERTA CARLES CANAL
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ
12 LAIA GENOHER RANDO
15 INDY UROLYK
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA
20 PIA CARLES PUIG
21 CARLA MOYA MORCILLO
22 EDINE VAN BREEMEN
24 MERITXELL SORIANO MONTILLA
25 MARINA GALINDO AGULLEIRO
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO
34 MIREIA SABATER ZENEN

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS

Delegates

Name
MARIUS DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 LIDIA BOSCH CAÑADA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT
9 CRISTINA FITO MORERA
10 MAR BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
12 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
16 ANNA MATA DE LA BARATA MARRUGAT
17 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS
18 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET
24 ODETTE FONTANES MOLINA
27 QUERALT COLET BALLESTER
31 PAULA VILA GUAL
111 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
111 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE 1 00:10:00 Move
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 1 00:15:00 Move