Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
LÍNIA 22 HC
0 - 6
JUNIOR FC C
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
2/02/2020 15:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: JORDI BLANCH VERNET
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
2 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
4 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
5 AGNES CALDUCH JORNET
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
13 JULIETA MASELLA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
17 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
21 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO
31 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP

Trainers

Name
GABRIELA RAIMONDI

Delegates

Name
MARIA PURIFICACIÓN MENÉNDEZ CABRERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 CLARA GUARRO SERRAHIMA
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
16 MARTA CAMBRA TOBELLA
21 CRISTINA NEGRE NOGUERAS
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
33 JUDITH ITARTE SAHUN
71 BARBARA ROIG MISERENDINO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
33 JUDITH ITARTE SAHUN 1 00:02:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 1 00:10:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 2 00:12:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 3 00:11:00 Move
21 CRISTINA NEGRE NOGUERAS 3 00:13:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 4 00:05:00 Move