Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
CASTELLDEFELS HC
5 - 0
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
CAMP MUNICIPAL VIA FERREA (CASTELLDEFELS HC) Carrer Antic Camí Ral de València, 4 08860 BARCELONA (CASTELLDEFELS)
26/01/2020 12:30
Referee 1: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA Referee 2: JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 INMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
16 MARTINA ROIG HURTADO
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
35 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
48 GALA GINER GARDES
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name
DANIEL TRAVE MUÑIZ

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ 01:00:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
35 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 1 00:07:00 Move
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ 1 00:13:00 Move
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG 3 00:14:00 Penalthy
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ 3 00:14:00 Move
35 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 4 00:15:00 Move
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
None LAIA ESPI PARDELLANS
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
9 LAIA BELTRA BISA
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
ALEIX MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types