Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
JUNIOR FC
6 - 2
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
18/01/2020 17:00
Referee 1: ANDRÉS BARRIENTOS TRIAY Referee 2: ALVARO COMPANY GARCIA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
None MARIA VERONICA SANCHO CONTI
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 EVA CEBRIAN LLOPIS
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
41 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES
161 ANNA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI 1 00:11:00 Move
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI 2 00:09:00 Move
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO 2 00:13:00 Move
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ 2 00:16:00 Move
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY 3 00:06:00 Move
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI 3 00:12:00 Move
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
3 EMMA FRANCES DALTON
4 LUZ ORIANA TORRES
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
7 ELISABETH PUJOL BARNADAS
8 JULIA VALLS SORIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
15 CARLOTA MISERACHS LERMA
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
18 MARIA EMILIA CUEVAS
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
27 ANNA SCHÄFERS
38 JOANNA CLEDINNING

Trainers

Name
LLUIS MARTIN ESQUINAS

Delegates

Name
JORDI VALLS CALVET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE 1 00:07:00 Move
18 MARIA EMILIA CUEVAS 4 00:17:00 Move