Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
EGARA 1935
1 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
18/01/2020 16:45
Referee 1: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
7 MARTA ARCH MORERA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
9 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA
10 MONTSERRAT CADAFALCH CERDA
11 MARIA MARCET PARIS
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
17 AINA GALCERAN SABATES
19 BERTA FITO MORERA
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
25 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name
JAVIER FERRE BERNAL

Delegates

Name
PERE ARCH MORERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA 1 00:08:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
16 MARTINA ROIG HURTADO
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
35 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
48 GALA GINER GARDES

Trainers

Name
DANIEL TRAVE MUÑIZ

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
35 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 3 00:11:00 Move
35 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 4 00:14:00 Move