Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
1 - 3
CLUB EGARA
CAMP D'HOQUEI MUNICIPAL DE MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
18/01/2020 15:30
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
None LAIA ESPI PARDELLANS
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
9 LAIA BELTRA BISA
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
ALEIX MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 4 00:15:00 Penalthy
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 LIDIA BOSCH CAÑADA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT
9 CRISTINA FITO MORERA
10 MAR BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
12 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
16 ANNA MATA DE LA BARATA MARRUGAT
17 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS
18 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
22 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE
24 ODETTE FONTANES MOLINA
31 PAULA VILA GUAL

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 2 00:04:00 Move
17 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS 4 00:12:00 Penalthy
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS 313 None Move