Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
BARÇA
1 - 5
JUNIOR FC C
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
19/01/2020 10:00
Referee 1: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 2: NARCIS CARRIO BOIXEDA
BARÇA

Players

# Name
0 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
1 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
3 LAURA SASTRE ARMILLAS
4 ELISABET GARRIGA VIUDES
6 JULIA FERNANDEZ FIGUERAS
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
11 SOFIA AQUILA SAR
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
17 GALA MOGDASY CORRAL
21 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
22 LINA CASTELLANO
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA 3 00:03:00 Move
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
8 MARTA CASTAÑE SANMARTIN
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
26 GEMMA LUCAS SERRA
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
LUCIA INES MANES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 1 00:07:00 Move
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE 1 00:11:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 2 00:08:00 Move
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL 3 00:10:00 Penalthy
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA 3 00:17:00 Penalthy