Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
CASTELLDEFELS HC
0 - 4
JUNIOR FC
CAMP MUNICIPAL VIA FERREA (CASTELLDEFELS HC) Carrer Antic Camí Ral de València, 4 08860 BARCELONA (CASTELLDEFELS)
12/01/2020 12:00
Referee 1: DAVID SALSENCH ARTOLA Referee 2: JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 INMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
18 CLAUDIA CADIZ SOLA
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
35 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
48 GALA GINER GARDES
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name
DANIEL TRAVE MUÑIZ

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
5 BRUNA DE MARCO 00:37:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 EVA CEBRIAN LLOPIS
5 JOANA DAUSSA BAIZE
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL
41 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES
161 ANNA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY 2 00:13:00 Move
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES 3 00:12:00 Penalthy
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS 4 00:02:00 Penalthy
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL 4 00:05:00 Move