Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
LÍNIA 22 HC
2 - 3
BARÇA
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
11/01/2020 15:00
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 SANDRA BOSCH LAITA
2 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
3 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO
4 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
9 MARIONA PERARNAU MONFORT
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
17 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
21 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO
27 ESTER BOBI CEREZO
31 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP
76 MARINA FERNANDEZ HERENCIA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA 1 00:15:00 Move
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA 2 00:35:00 Penalthy
BARÇA

Players

# Name
0 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
1 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
3 LAURA SASTRE ARMILLAS
6 JULIA FERNANDEZ FIGUERAS
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
12 NÚRIA CASALÉ CABANES
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
14 MARIANA PAULA SOMOZA MARTIN
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
17 GALA MOGDASY CORRAL
21 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU 1 00:09:00 Move
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU 2 00:28:00 Move
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO 2 00:31:00 Move