Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
RC POLO
3 - 2
CASTELLDEFELS HC
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
15/12/2019 10:00
Referee 1: FELIX VEGA GARRIDO Referee 2: GABRIELA RAIMONDI
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ADRIANA COSTAFREDA MARTIN
3 CLARA FANLO ZALDUA
5 ADRIANA CASAS DE ABADAL
7 MARTA CODINACH MOLINA
9 ALEJANDRA ORTUÑO GUILERA
14 AFRICA SALA COLL
18 NATALIA ESTEFANELL MERCE
20 PATRICIA CALZADO BASSO
22 ANNA PENAS GENERO
23 NATALIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
27 ADRIANA FORTUÑO ANTON
31 DANIELA SANCHEZ COUSIÑO
33 BELEN DAVILA PARMIGIANI
35 ANNA SERRAHIMA SERRA
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL
91 ALEJANDRA CONILL LLOBET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 MARTA CODINACH MOLINA 1 00:12:00 Penalthy
22 ANNA PENAS GENERO 2 00:10:00 Move
22 ANNA PENAS GENERO 3 00:03:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
16 MARTINA ROIG HURTADO
18 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
48 GALA GINER GARDES
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name
DANIEL TRAVE MUÑIZ

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI 00:15:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ 3 00:05:00 Move
18 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 4 00:13:00 Move