Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
6 - 0
LÍNIA 22 HC
CAMP D'HOQUEI MUNICIPAL DE MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
9/12/2019 20:30
Referee 1: KETY GORGADZE Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
POL VILA SANJURJO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES 00:55:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS 2 00:04:00 Move
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 2 00:10:00 Penalthy
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA 3 00:03:00 Move
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS 3 00:13:00 Move
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES 4 00:11:00 Penalthy
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS 4 00:17:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
3 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO
4 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
5 AGNES CALDUCH JORNET
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
8 JULIA PADRISSA FREIXA
9 JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
13 JULIETA MASELLA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
17 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
21 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO
75 AGUSTINA FERNANDEZ CAMARDA

Trainers

Name
GABRIELA RAIMONDI

Delegates

Name
MARIA PURIFICACIÓN MENÉNDEZ CABRERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types