Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
BARÇA
3 - 4
ILURO HC
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
14/12/2019 18:45
Referee 1: JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO Referee 2: LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
BARÇA

Players

# Name
0 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
1 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
3 LAURA SASTRE ARMILLAS
6 ROMEIA PARAYNO
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
15 MICAELA OBISPO
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
17 GALA MOGDASY CORRAL
19 ONA GRACIA CUCAGNA
21 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
22 LINA CASTELLANO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
31 SOFIA BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES 1 00:08:00 Move
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES 2 00:01:00 Move
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN 4 00:13:00 Move
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 HELENA SANJOSE PEÑAFIEL
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO
6 NOELIA LOPEZ CABALLERO
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ CUSACHS
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ
12 LAIA GENOHER RANDO
15 INDY UROLYK
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA
20 PIA CARLES PUIG
21 CARLA MOYA MORCILLO
22 EDINE VAN BREEMEN
25 MARINA GALINDO AGULLEIRO
26 ANNA MARAGALL
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO
34 MIREIA SABATER ZENEN

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS

Delegates

Name
MARIUS DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA 2 00:07:00 Move
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO 3 00:10:00 Move
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO 3 00:13:00 Move
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA 4 00:17:00 Move