Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
JUNIOR FC C
2 - 1
JUNIOR FC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
9/12/2019 20:45
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 CLARA GUARRO SERRAHIMA
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
8 MARTA CASTAÑE SANMARTIN
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS
71 BARBARA ROIG MISERENDINO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 LUCIA INES MANES 1 00:12:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 4 00:16:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 EVA CEBRIAN LLOPIS
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
8 JULIA SALLES VILAGINES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL
41 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ 2 00:17:00 Move