Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
ILURO HC
4 - 1
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
3/12/2019 20:15
Referee 1: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 HELENA SANJOSE PEÑAFIEL
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO
6 NOELIA LOPEZ CABALLERO
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ CUSACHS
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ
12 LAIA GENOHER RANDO
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA
21 CARLA MOYA MORCILLO
22 EDINE VAN BREEMEN
24 MERITXELL SORIANO MONTILLA
25 MARINA GALINDO AGULLEIRO
26 ANNA MARAGALL
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO
34 MIREIA SABATER ZENEN
40 FERNANDA OVIEDO GUADARRAMA

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS

Delegates

Name
MARIUS DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA 1 00:02:00 Penalthy
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ 1 00:07:00 Move
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO 3 00:42:00 Move
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA 4 01:06:00 Move
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
POL VILA SANJURJO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 1 00:15:00 Move