Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
CLUB EGARA
4 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
16/11/2019 17:00
Referee 1: IGNASI RIBO SOLER Referee 2: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARIONA FITÓ MORERA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT
9 CRISTINA FITO MORERA
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
12 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
16 ANNA MATA DE LA BARATA MARRUGAT
17 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS
18 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
24 ODETTE FONTANES MOLINA
31 PAULA VILA GUAL
51 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT 1 00:08:00 Move
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS 2 00:10:00 Move
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS 3 00:06:00 Move
18 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET 4 00:07:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
7 MARIA CELESTE DE MAJO
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
14 PAULA VEEFKIND CASTELLO
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
16 MARTINA ROIG HURTADO
18 QUIRINE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types