Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
JUNIOR FC C
2 - 1
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
16/11/2019 15:00
Referee 1: CATALINA ROCA FERNÁNDEZ Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
8 MARTA CASTAÑE SANMARTIN
12 LUCIA INES MANES
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
21 CRISTINA NEGRE NOGUERAS
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
26 GEMMA LUCAS SERRA
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
26 GEMMA LUCAS SERRA 00:40:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 LUCIA INES MANES 1 00:05:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 2 00:10:00 Penalthy
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
3 EMMA FRANCES DALTON
4 LUZ ORIANA TORRES
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
7 ELISABETH PUJOL BARNADAS
8 JULIA VALLS SORIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
15 CARLOTA MISERACHS LERMA
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
27 ANNA SCHÄFERS
38 JOANNA CLEDINNING

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS 00:37:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 EMMA FRANCES DALTON 1 00:06:00 Move