Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
LÍNIA 22 HC
0 - 2
RC POLO
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/11/2019 15:00
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
2 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
4 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
5 AGNES CALDUCH JORNET
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
8 JULIA PADRISSA FREIXA
9 JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
17 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
21 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO
75 AGUSTINA FERNANDEZ CAMARDA
76 MARINA FERNANDEZ HERENCIA

Trainers

Name
GABRIELA RAIMONDI

Delegates

Name
MARIA PURIFICACIÓN MENÉNDEZ CABRERA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA 01:07:00 Verbal abuse background
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA 01:07:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ADRIANA COSTAFREDA MARTIN
3 CLARA FANLO ZALDUA
5 ADRIANA CASAS DE ABADAL
7 MARTA CODINACH MOLINA
9 ALEJANDRA ORTUÑO GUILERA
14 AFRICA SALA COLL
18 NATALIA ESTEFANELL MERCE
20 PATRICIA CALZADO BASSO
21 CLARA CALVERA CASADEMUNT
22 ANNA PENAS GENERO
23 NATALIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
27 ADRIANA FORTUÑO ANTON
31 DANIELA SANCHEZ COUSIÑO
33 BELEN DAVILA PARMIGIANI
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 CLARA FANLO ZALDUA 1 00:12:00 Move
33 BELEN DAVILA PARMIGIANI 4 01:08:00 Move