Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
ILURO HC
2 - 2
JUNIOR FC
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
17/11/2019 10:00
Referee 1: ALVARO COMPANY GARCIA Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 HELENA SANJOSE PEÑAFIEL
2 MARTA CLAJER CABRERA
5 SHEILA GOMEZ CASO
6 NOELIA LOPEZ CABALLERO
7 MARIA FERNANDEZ CUSACHS
11 JENNIFER AIDA VALDES DE LA CRUZ
12 LAIA GENOHER RANDO
15 INDY UROLYK
16 FERNANDA OVIEDO GUADARRAMA
19 CRISTINA BELTRAN VILA
22 EDINE VAN BREEMEN
24 MERITXELL SORIANO MONTILLA
25 MARINA GALINDO AGULLEIRO
26 ANNA MARAGALL
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO
34 MIREIA SABATER ZENEN

Trainers

Name
SALVADOR INDURAIN PONS

Delegates

Name
MARIUS DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
28 MARIA CORREAS DEL PINO 3 00:04:00 Move
6 NOELIA LOPEZ CABALLERO 4 00:11:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
None EVA CEBRIAN LLOPIS
2 BET RIBAS FONT
5 JOANA DAUSSA BAIZE
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
8 JULIA SALLES VILAGINES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS 3 00:02:00 Move
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO 3 00:05:00 Move