Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
BARÇA
0 - 3
EGARA 1935
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
17/11/2019 10:00
Referee 1: ANTONIO BUSTOS MANCERA Referee 2: KETY GORGADZE
BARÇA

Players

# Name
0 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
1 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
3 LAURA SASTRE ARMILLAS
4 CAROLINA MATALONGA
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
11 SOFIA AQUILA SAR
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
15 MICAELA OBISPO
16 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
17 GALA MOGDASY CORRAL
21 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
31 SOFIA BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
7 MARTA ARCH MORERA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
9 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
14 MARIONA PALET CARRERAS
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
17 MARIOLA GISPERT SEGUES
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
23 SANDRA ADELL PUIG
25 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT 1 00:11:00 Penalthy
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET 2 00:03:00 Penalthy
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA 3 00:12:00 Move