Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
EGARA 1935
2 - 2
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
9/11/2019 17:00
Referee 1: GABRIELA RAIMONDI Referee 2: IGNACIO MANUEL LÓPEZ PÉREZ
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
10 MONTSERRAT CADAFALCH CERDA
11 MARIA MARCET PARIS
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS
14 MARIONA PALET CARRERAS
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
17 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA
19 BERTA FITO MORERA
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CARLA FALCO PAGES
25 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET None Intentional foul background
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA None Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET 3 00:02:00 Move
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS 3 00:17:00 Move
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
6 ROSA SALA PARDELLANS
7 CARLA TORRAS
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
13 BERTA CERVILLA MUÑOZ
14 ANNA GARCIA IZQUIERDO
18 CARLA SIERRA SEVILLA
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL
24 ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETA
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL

Trainers

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Delegates

Name
POL VILA SANJURJO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 3 00:05:00 Move
23 NURIA CAMON FARELL 4 00:17:00 Move