Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
JUNIOR FC C
2 - 1
CLUB EGARA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
27/10/2019 10:00
Referee 1: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 2: MIREIA RIBO SOLER
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 CLARA GUARRO SERRAHIMA
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
8 MARTA CASTAÑE SANMARTIN
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
21 CRISTINA NEGRE NOGUERAS
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
26 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS 00:48:00 Intentional foul background
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 00:55:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ANDREA PUIG TARANTOLA 1 00:10:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 4 00:12:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT
7 ANNA MATA DE LA BARATA MARRUGAT
9 CRISTINA FITO MORERA
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
12 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
16 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS
18 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
20 MAR BOSCH RAMIREZ
26 ODETTE FONTANES MOLINA
31 PAULA VILA GUAL
51 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT 00:50:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 ANNA PALOMARES TORRENS 3 00:15:00 Move