Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
LÍNIA 22 HC
0 - 3
CASTELLDEFELS HC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/10/2019 15:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
4 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
6 GEMMA BERNAD JUNQUERA
8 JULIA PADRISSA FREIXA
9 JULIETA ALBERIO SCALA
12 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
13 RITA COS BASCUÑANA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
17 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
21 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
23 AGNES CALDUCH JORNET
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO
61 MELISA ISART SALADE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARIA CELESTE DE MAJO
3 INMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
11 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
14 PAULA VEEFKIND CASTELLO
18 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
24 CAMILA ALONSO GREIG
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
48 GALA GINER GARDES
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA 01:08:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS 1 00:03:00 Move
18 QUIRINE RENE STORM VAN LEEUWEN 2 00:02:00 Move
48 GALA GINER GARDES 2 00:17:00 Move