Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
BARÇA
2 - 4
RC POLO
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
27/10/2019 11:30
Referee 1: JACINT DINARÈS BADIELLA Referee 2: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
2 MICAELA OBISPO
3 LAURA SASTRE ARMILLAS
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
8 ALDANA ROCIO SPATARO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MARIANA PAULA SOMOZA MARTIN
11 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES
12 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
15 JULIA FERNANDEZ FIGUERAS
17 GALA MOGDASY CORRAL
18 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
29 SOFIA AQUILA SAR
73 LUCIA CAPRARULO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ROGER SASTRE ARMILLES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
29 SOFIA AQUILA SAR 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
12 BEGOÑA MUGICA GUZMAN 2 00:13:00 Penalthy
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ADRIANA COSTAFREDA MARTIN
6 GEORGINA FORNS LIMONGE
9 ALEJANDRA ORTUÑO GUILERA
11 ISABEL RIPOLL VILADOMIU
14 AFRICA SALA COLL
18 NATALIA ESTEFANELL MERCE
19 INGRID MUR LLEVAT
21 CLARA CALVERA CASADEMUNT
23 NATALIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
25 ELSA REGUE GALLOSTRA
27 ADRIANA FORTUÑO ANTON
28 SOFIA MEDINA PLASENCIA
33 BELEN DAVILA PARMIGIANI
35 ANNA SERRAHIMA SERRA
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL
91 ALEJANDRA CONILL LLOBET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 NATALIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA 1 00:04:00 Penalthy
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL 1 00:12:00 Move
6 GEORGINA FORNS LIMONGE 3 00:06:00 Move
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL 3 00:17:00 Move