Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA 2a F A
JUNIOR FC
3 - 1
EGARA 1935
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
19/10/2019 19:00
Referee 1: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 2: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
5 JOANA DAUSSA BAIZE
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
8 JULIA SALLES VILAGINES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
11 ADELA PEDREROL OSES
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
16 CRISTINA ARCE CANALS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 JULIA FIBLA CAMPMANY
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA

Delegates

Name
BERTA CALVO SERRANO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO 2 00:05:00 Move
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO 3 00:04:00 Move
15 MARTA PUNTI TURULL 3 00:12:00 Move
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 ANNA ESCAMILLA ALAVEDRA
2 MARIONA SANCHEZ FONTANE
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
10 MONTSERRAT CADAFALCH CERDA
12 CARMINA ARGEMI CODINA
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS
14 MARIONA PALET CARRERAS
15 LAURA QUEROL LLOVERAS
18 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA
19 SONIA CASTELLO MARCET
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT
21 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
23 SANDRA ADELL PUIG
25 ONA LOPEZ CRESPO
28 SARA GIBERT MARCET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
20 MAR GARCIA GISPERT 00:22:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 SONIA SANCHEZ QUINTANA 1 00:18:00 Move