Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
JUNIOR FC C
4 - 1
LÍNIA 22 HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
8/03/2020 11:00
Referee 1: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 2: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 ALEX SAORIN MIRAS
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 NICOLAS WEIN ALMANSA
11 FERRAN PIJOAN BORI
15 MIKE DEWEVER
18 MARC ESPINO MATAS
21 RAMON LLUIS FARRERO
22 SERGI DE JUAN FONTANALS
23 LLUC GUARRO SERRAHIMA
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG
87 SERGI OBACH SOTO
111 FABIO TARANTOLA CAMILLERI
121 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI SALLES SEN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA 1 00:07:00 Move
15 MIKE DEWEVER 1 00:17:00 Move
15 MIKE DEWEVER 3 00:01:00 Move
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA 4 00:03:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
3 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
4 FRANCISCO GRACIA CORDOBA
5 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER
6 MARC MATARIN LADERO
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
15 BERNAT LOPEZ MARIN
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
17 LLUIS CALVET BOIX
18 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
22 ROGER CATALAN CORTADAS
23 ALEX ALCARAZ GARCIA
24 MARC FERRERO MOIX
25 PABLO BAUSA FRANQUESA

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
FRANCESC ASENSIO MEDINA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 LLUIS CALVET BOIX 1 00:13:00 Move