Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
LÍNIA 22 HC
7 - 1
DRAC HC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
16/02/2020 17:00
Referee 1: MARC BRETONES JUNYENT Referee 2: ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
0 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
2 MARC RODON GARCIA
3 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
4 FRANCISCO GRACIA CORDOBA
5 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
17 LLUIS CALVET BOIX
22 ROGER CATALAN CORTADAS
23 ALEX ALCARAZ GARCIA
27 MARIANO GONZALEZ SANGIOVANNI
1 PAU GARCIA OSUNA
6 MARC MATARIN LADERO
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
19 QASIM ALI
24 MARC FERRERO MOIX

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
FRANCESC ASENSIO MEDINA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER 1 00:06:00 Move
4 FRANCISCO GRACIA CORDOBA 1 00:12:00 Move
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA 2 00:08:00 Move
22 ROGER CATALAN CORTADAS 3 00:06:00 Move
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL 3 00:14:00 Move
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL 4 00:04:00 Move
17 LLUIS CALVET BOIX 4 00:08:00 Move
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 CARLES PETANAS ARGEMI
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
11 ALEIX MARGARIT AMATE
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA
18 ALEX RUIZ HERREROS
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA
26 GERARD MARTI GRAU
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO
30 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
73 ORIOL CASTILLO SANS
76 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
78 GUILLEM RAMAL SALVADOR

Trainers

Name
PERLA CASEY

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
78 GUILLEM RAMAL SALVADOR 2 00:15:00 Move