Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ILURO HC
1 - 2
JUNIOR FC C
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
16/02/2020 11:00
Referee 1: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
5 Jesús Maria Ramírez Duval
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH
9 ORIOL ZAMORA MERINO
11 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
15 MARC GONZALEZ GRAUPERA
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA
26 DANIEL ESTEBAN ESQUINA
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
47 EDWARD JUDD DOGLIOTTI
81 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
91 MARC GARCIA REIG
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO 00:40:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA 3 00:43:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
3 ALEX SAORIN MIRAS
7 DANIEL SEN MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA
9 JAVIER JIMENO ARIZTIA
10 NICOLAS WEIN ALMANSA
14 POL MASANA FORCADA
18 MARC ESPINO MATAS
19 FELIX SEN MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO
21 RAMON LLUIS FARRERO
22 SERGI DE JUAN FONTANALS
23 LLUC GUARRO SERRAHIMA
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG
87 SERGI OBACH SOTO
111 FABIO TARANTOLA CAMILLERI
204 CARLOS GARCIA-MUNTE GARCIA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI SALLES SEN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 JAVIER JIMENO ARIZTIA 1 00:15:00 Move
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA 2 00:18:00 Penalthy