Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
JUNIOR FC
2 - 5
BARCELONI STICK HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
16/02/2020 09:30
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: JOAQUIN MORINI DEL CASTILLO
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 NICK CARPENTIER ROIG SERRA
6 PABLO NEGRE NOGUERAS
7 MANUEL ABAD REGNE
8 JUAN VIDAL AGUSTI
9 JUAN LOBO OLONDRIZ
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
14 LUIS VENTOS LARIO
15 ANTON VIDAL AGUSTI
16 MARCOS PALAU-RIBES PALOU
17 ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL
20 JAIME JUNCOSA OLLE
25 SANTI BOSCH TORRES
28 ENRIQUE BORRAS ALOMAR
67 JAVIER LOBO OLONDRIZ
71 PEDRO TORRABADELLA CARRASCO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 JAIME JUNCOSA OLLE 3 00:10:00 Penalthy
20 JAIME JUNCOSA OLLE 4 00:12:00 Penalthy
BARCELONI STICK HC

Players

# Name
1 GUILLERMO MARTINEZ MARTIN
2 ALEX MARTINEZ SALES
4 BORJA CAMPOS IGLESIAS
7 ARNAU FERNANDEZ ESCUDE
10 JOAN RODES CASAS
11 ARNAU MAS MOLL
12 ORIOL MASSAGUE FERRER
15 NICK JOOSTEN
18 NARCIS MOLINER CARRE
20 FERNANDO MATRICHUK
41 PERE MASANA SERRA
71 DAVID CERVANTES GARCIA
96 JACOBO TORRAS DE CARALT
110 LUCAS GABRIEL REGIDOR

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 ALEX MARTINEZ SALES 1 00:09:00 Move
10 JOAN RODES CASAS 2 00:01:00 Move
15 NICK JOOSTEN 2 00:11:00 Move
2 ALEX MARTINEZ SALES 4 00:05:00 Move
12 ORIOL MASSAGUE FERRER 4 00:05:00 Move