Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
LÍNIA 22 HC
7 - 0
ILURO HC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/02/2020 15:00
Referee 1: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET Referee 2: PAU TORRENTE ESCAMILLA
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
2 MARC RODON GARCIA
3 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
4 FRANCISCO GRACIA CORDOBA
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
18 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
19 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER
23 ALEX ALCARAZ GARCIA
19 QASIM ALI
24 MARC FERRERO MOIX
25 PABLO BAUSA FRANQUESA
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
FRANCESC ASENSIO MEDINA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
19 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER QASIM ALI 00:12:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 FRANCISCO GRACIA CORDOBA 1 00:01:00 Move
25 PABLO BAUSA FRANQUESA 1 00:13:00 Move
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL 2 00:03:00 Move
24 MARC FERRERO MOIX 2 00:16:00 Move
2 MARC RODON GARCIA 3 00:15:00 Move
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA 4 00:06:00 Move
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA 13 00:02:00 Move
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
5 Jesús Maria Ramírez Duval
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH
9 MARC GARCIA REIG
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
26 DANIEL ESTEBAN ESQUINA
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
47 EDWARD JUDD DOGLIOTTI
51 ADRIA MORRAL MARTINEZ
91 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
114 TONI MARTI POBLET
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA
241 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA 00:17:00 Intentional foul background
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO 00:17:00 Verbal abuse background
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO 00:17:00 Verbal abuse background
91 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 00:27:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types