Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
DRAC HC
3 - 4
SARRIA HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
22/02/2020 17:00
Referee 1: CHRISTIAN FERRER TORRES Referee 2: Joan Roca Alguersuari
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 PERE JUFRESA MALGOSA
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
4 JORDI PLA LLADO
5 JOAN VENTAYOL ARCH
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA
18 ALEX RUIZ HERREROS
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA
26 GERARD MARTI GRAU
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO
30 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
68 XAVI VILA ORTEGA
73 ORIOL CASTILLO SANS
76 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
PERLA CASEY

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 2 00:02:00 Move
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 3 00:14:00 Move
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 4 00:03:00 Penalthy
SARRIA HC

Players

# Name
4 SANTI TORRES PUYALTO
5 EDUARD ROIG IBORRA
9 IGNASI MAS MOIX
11 MIQUEL GARRIDO SERRA
12 NIL ALLUE-CREUS PEDEMONTE
18 SANTI BALLBE SALA
20 OSCAR TORREDEMER ALMIRALL
21 FRANCESC D'ASSIS CODINA PI
24 DANIEL MUÑOZ ALCARAZ
26 GUILLEM ROIG IBORRA
28 ARNAU IZARD TORREDEMER
33 JOAN SALVADOR SAPES
99 NIL DOMINGO HERMS
111 POL GARCIA-CASCON SALA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 SANTI BALLBE SALA 2 00:09:00 Move
12 NIL ALLUE-CREUS PEDEMONTE 2 00:15:00 Move
18 SANTI BALLBE SALA 3 00:08:00 Move
20 OSCAR TORREDEMER ALMIRALL 3 00:10:00 Move