Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ILURO HC
4 - 1
DRAC HC
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
25/01/2020 15:30
Referee 1: ANGELO MUÑOZ HERNANZ Referee 2: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
3 MARTI ZAMORA MERINO
5 Jesús Maria Ramírez Duval
7 JAUME MARTI POBLET
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH
9 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
15 ORIOL ZAMORA MERINO
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
114 TONI MARTI POBLET
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA
241 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA

Trainers

Name
SERGI COMA GUELL

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA 00:54:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
241 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA 1 00:16:00 Move
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA 3 00:07:00 Penalthy
241 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA 3 00:11:00 Penalthy
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA 4 00:10:00 Move
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 CARLES PETANAS ARGEMI
2 FAUST SAN JOSE GISPERT
4 JORDI PLA LLADO
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO
30 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
51 PERE AMAT AUTONELL
73 ORIOL CASTILLO SANS

Trainers

Name
PERLA CASEY

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA 2 00:03:00 Move