Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
JUNIOR FC
4 - 1
ILURO HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
12/01/2020 09:30
Referee 1: ANDRÉS BARRIENTOS TRIAY Referee 2: ALEX FORTUNY LLOP
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 NICK CARPENTIER ROIG SERRA
4 PABLO ABAD REGNE
7 MANUEL ABAD REGNE
8 JUAN VIDAL AGUSTI
9 JUAN LOBO OLONDRIZ
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
14 LUIS VENTOS LARIO
15 ANTON VIDAL AGUSTI
17 ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL
20 JAIME JUNCOSA OLLE
25 SANTI BOSCH TORRES
67 JAVIER LOBO OLONDRIZ
77 ALEX JUNCOSA OLLE
111 MARCOS HOFMANN BATLLORI
171 MARC ABAD SOUTO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO 1 00:10:00 Move
67 JAVIER LOBO OLONDRIZ 2 00:13:00 Move
171 MARC ABAD SOUTO 3 00:10:00 Move
20 JAIME JUNCOSA OLLE 3 00:17:00 Move
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
5 Jesús Maria Ramírez Duval
7 JAUME MARTI POBLET
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH
9 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
11 JAN PUIG ALET
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
24 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA
26 DANIEL ESTEBAN ESQUINA
47 EDWARD JUDD DOGLIOTTI
114 TONI MARTI POBLET
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA

Trainers

Name
SERGI COMA GUELL

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH 4 00:03:00 Move